Equipe éducative

irection et administration :

Fonction

Site

Nom

Prénom

Proviseur

 

BERENGUIER

Marie-Laure

Proviseur-adjoint

 

PESSINA

Laurence

Gestionnaire

 

MELLOUL

Monique

Chef de travaux

 

MANOTTA

Maurice

Adjoint chef de travaux

 

BLED-DESPORT

Christine

 

LAMA

Jessica

CPE

Tolbiac

MARTINEZ

Monique

Corvisart

MALBERT

Marie-Claire

Médecin scolaire

Tolbiac

CAILLAUD

Françoise

Corvisart

NATHAN

Marianne

Infirmière

 

LIESSE

Juliette

Assistante sociale

 

DUTOIS

Merveille

Secrétariat proviseurs

Corvisart

VARY

Camille

Tolbiac

MADEJA

Josiane

Secrétariat d'intendance

 

CAPELLIER

Evelyne

 

BEN EL KHEZNADJI

Farid

Assistants d'éducation

 

AUDE

Camille

 

BAREL

Théo

 

FRAISSE

Thomas

 

WEISS

Laure

 

KOLLE

Adèle

Assistant(e) d'anglais

 

MULLIN

Hannah

Assistants informatiques

 

CIRI

Jean-Claude

 

PITCHEN

Vincent

Assistante admin

 

HAGEGE

Corinne

Aide de laboratoire

 

RECH

Fabrice

Agent chef

 

RIGAUDIERE

Cyril

Ouvriers professionnels

 

JUDOR

Jocelyn

 

BOUKERMA

Mohamed

OP-cuisine

 

POIRRIE

Michel

Agents

Tolbiac

DAUPHIN

Thierry

DUFORT

Virginie

NESSEL-DJELOUD

Catherine

LALANNE

Marie-Hélène

MAZE

Benoit

SOUARE

Namina

 Corvisart

CHMALE

Touria

ETENOR

Elise

HAMADI

Youssouf

TENEBA

Marie Claire

SAVANE

Kadiatou

 

Nom des professeurs :

 

Nom

Prénom

Discipline

M.

GIANFILIPPO

Marc

Documentaliste

 

 

 

 

 

Nom

Prénom

Discipline

Mme

ARESKI

Nabila

Maths-sciences

M.

AUGER

Patrick

Arts Appliqués

Mme

AZOUZ

Roudeina

HPS-PSE

M.

BAILLY

Alain

Arts Appliqués

M.

BALDI

Olivier

Lettres-HG

M.

BALIC

Michel

Peinture

M.

BARCIET

Walter

EPS

Mme

BASSIS

Nathalie

Conservation patrimoine

M.

BERTRAND

Anthony

Arts Appliqués

M.

BLOTNICKI

Franck

Brochure

Mme

CHEREL

Claire

Arts Appliqués

Mme

CORBEL

Marie-Claire

Sérigraphie

M.

CORVAISIER

Laurent

Arts Appliqués

Mme

COUSTOU

Chantal

Arts Appliqués

Mme

CREUSOT

Géraldine

Arts Appliqués

M.

DA VEIGA

Jean-Christophe

Arts Appliqués

Mme

DAUGU

Régine

Arts Appliqués

Mme

DE FREMONT

Nicole

Reliure

Mme

DE GOUVILLE

Lorraine

Reliure

Mme

DELAUNAY

Marie-Laure

Sérigraphie

Mme

DELESSARD

Flore

Arts Appliqués

Mme

DESCROIX

Anne-Marie

Anglais

M.

DOMERG

Emmanuel

Arts Appliqués

Mme

DUMERGUE

Ariane

Arts Appliqués

Mme

DUPIRE-GIRARD

 Sandra

Arts Appliqués

Mme

FABRE

Françoise

Arts Appliqués

Mme

FERHATI

Zohra

Maths-sciences

Mme

FOURQUET

Peggy

Anglais

M.

GENIES

Jean Luc

Eco-Gestion

Mme

GHIELMETTI

Paloma

Lettres-HG

M.

HELIER

Pascal

Arts Appliqués

M.

HELLEU

Camille

Lettres-HG

Mme

HUART

Sylvie

Arts Appliqués

Mme

HUGUET

Yveline

Conservation patrimoine

Mme

JOLY

Sylvie

Arts Appliqués

Mme

KHENIFI

Ouarda

Anglais

 Mme

KIRSCH

Irène

HPS-PSE

Mme

LACAMPAGNE

Sarah

EPS

M.

LAMBERT

Guy

Arts Appliqués

M.

LARROQUE

Franck

EPS

Mme

LAURIOU

Magali

Dorure

M.

LEMARQUAND

Jean François

Brochure

Mme

LEXA

Murielle

Lettres-HG

Mme

MALHERE

Annabelle

Reliure

Mme

MINERAUD

Francine

Reliure

M.

NICOLAS

Jean Luc

Arts Appliqués

Mme

NODIN

Catherine

Arts Appliqués

M.

PALATNIK

Hugues

Sérigraphie

M.

PAOUNOV

Georgui

Arts Appliqués

M.

PRADAL

Morgan

Arts Appliqués

Mme

QUINTARD

Murielle

Arts Appliqués

Mme

RENSON

Dominique

Arts Appliqués

Mme

REYMANN

Cecile

Reliure

Mme

RIAHI

Khadra

Maths-sciences

Mme

REYNOUARD

Danielle

Arts Appliqués

M.

ROUBAUD

Vincent

EPS

M.

ROUDY

Emmanuel

Maths-sciences

M.

TERREN

Gilles

Maths-sciences

Mme

THIERCELIN

Georgia

Lettres-HG

M.

VIERA

José

Lettres-HG

M.

VIGNON

Jacki

Reliure

M.

WALLEZ

Luc

Maths-sciences