Équipe éducative

L'Équipe administrative

Direction

FOUQUET Carole Proviseure

RIBERE Jean-Louis Proviseur adjoint

AHIER Sylvie Gestionnaire

TEILLARD Laurent D.D.F.P.T. (chef de travaux)

HAUTERVILLE Anita Adjoint au D.D.F.P.T.

 

Secrétariat

BOUCHEZ Mélissa Secrétariat de direction

TEYCHENNE   Alison Secrétariat de direction

YASSILI Farid Secrétariat d'intendance

 

Pôle médico-social

CHEVALIER Louise Médecin scolaire

LIESSE Juliette Infirmière  

DUTOIS Merveille Assistante sociale

ALLAINMAT Céline Psychologue

 

Vie scolaire

MARTINEZ Monique Conseillère Principale d'Éducation (Tolbiac)

SUKIASYAN Philippe Conseiller Principal d'Éducation (Corvisart)

ARNAUD Aurélie Assistante d'Éducation

BARANES Benjamin Assistant d'Éducation

DELACOUR Théana Assistante d'Éducation

HEMERY Valentine Assistante d'Éducation

RICHER Tristan Assistant d'Éducation

 

Ouvriers techniques et services

RIGAUDIERE Cyril Agent chef

JUDOR Jocelyn Ouvrier professionnel  

BOUKERMA Mohamed Ouvrier professionnel  

YACOUB Alexandre OP-cuisine  

DAUPHIN Thierry Agent 

DUFORT Virginie Agent 

HANAFI Kamir Agent

NESSEL-DJELOUD Catherine Agent 

LALANNE Marie-Hélène Agent 

SOULE Zainaba Agent 

CHMALE Touria Agent 

HAMADI Youssouf Agent 

TENEBA Marie-Claire Agent 

RECH Fabrice Aide de laboratoire


L'Équipe enseignante

ARESKI Nabila Maths-sciences

AUGER Patrick Arts Appliqués

BALDI Olivier Lettres-HG

BALIC Michel Peinture

BARBOU Philipine Sérigraphie

BARCIET Walter EPS

BASSIS Nathalie-Sylvie Conservation patrimoine

BLOTNICKI Franck Brochure

CHAMPAGNE Sandrine Brochure

CONOIR Elise Arts Appliqués

CORBEL Marie-Claire Sérigraphie

CORVAISIER Laurent Arts Appliqués

COUSTOU Chantal Arts Appliqués

CRUBILÉ Laure Arts Appliqués

DE FREMONT Nicole Reliure

DELAUNAY Marie-Laure Sérigraphie

DESCROIX Anne-Marie Anglais

DOMERG Emmanuel Arts Appliqués

DUMERGUE Ariane Arts Appliqués

DUPIRE-GIRARD Sandra Arts Appliqués

FERHATI Zohra Maths-sciences

FOURQUET Peggy Anglais

FRISCIRA-PORTAS Marina Arts Appliqués

GENIES Jean-Luc Economie-Gestion

GIANFILIPPO Marc Documentaliste 

GHIELMETTI Paloma Lettres-HG

GUEDJDAL Fares PSE

GUENOUN-DELESSARD Flore Arts Appliqués

HELIER Pascal Arts Appliqués

HELLEU Camille Lettres-HG

HUART Sylvie Arts Appliqués

HUGUET Yveline Conservation patrimoine

JOLY Sylvie Arts Appliqués

KHENIFI Ouarda Anglais

KIRSCH Irène PSE

LAURIOU Magali Dorure

LECAUDE Laetitia Signalétique

LEXA Murielle Lettres-HG

MALHERE LOYER Anabelle Arts Appliqués

NICOLAS Jean-Luc Arts Appliqués

NODIN Catherine Arts Appliqués

PAOUNOV Georgui Arts Appliqués

POTIN Hélène Reliure

QUINTARD Murielle  Arts Appliqués

REYMANN Cecile Reliure

REYNOUARD Danielle Arts Appliqués

ROUBAUD Vincent EPS

ROUDY Emmanuel Maths-sciences

TERREN Gilles Maths-sciences

THIERCELIN Georgia Lettres-HG

TONERIE Edwige Brochure

VIERA José Lettres-HG

WALLEZ Luc Maths-sciences